About

 FOTO PERFIL Twitter. Plastificado My sites / mis sitios:

http://www.westwindcomics.com/dreamy.html         https://amandahoneyland.threadless.com/                  

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPKA182qb-uqI6-hDe0hFmQ


FOTO PERFIL Twitter. Plastificado  Another sites / Otros sitios:

https://www.amazon.es/Oniria-Genesis-Ferran-Xalabarder/dp/B00OUGOBXW

https://www.amazon.es/Libros-idiomas-extranjeros-Ferran-Xalabarder/s?ie=UTF8&page=1&rh=n%3A599367031%2Cp_27%3AFerran%20Xalabarder

http://livre.fnac.com/a7870549/Ferran-Xalabarder-Oniria-genesis

http://www.laprocure.com/oniria-genesis-xalabarder-ferran/9791094169025.html

http://www.archambault.ca/xalabarder-ferran-oniria-t01genesis-ACH003608669-en-pr

http://www.e-leclerc.com/espace+culturel/produit/oniria,28521050/

http://www.librairiescientia.eu/?option=com_mbhbooksearch&Itemid=&task=gosearch&query=%20%20Genesis%20&qf=au

https://www.payot.ch/Detail/oniria-ferran_xalabarder-9791094169025

http://www.leslibraires.ca/livres/oniria-t-1-genesis-ferran-xalabarder-9791094169025.html

http://www.bulledair.com/index.php?rubrique=album&album=oniria1

http://www.lalibrairie.com/nos-rayons/livres-en-francais/bandes-dessinees-mangas/bandes-dessinees/heroic-fantasy/oniria-genesis-vol–1-ferran-xalabarder-9791094169025.html

http://www.bdfugue.com/oniria-genesis

https://www.leslibraires.fr/livre/7643820-oniria-genesis-xalabarder-ferran-graph-zeppelin

https://www.kinokuniya.co.jp/f/dsg-02-9791094169025

http://www.amazon.in/Ferran-Xalabarder/e/B00QNEU8H2

http://www.dlivre.com/oniria-genesis-9791094169025-v.html

http://www.coinbd.com/sorties-bd/oniria-:-genesis.html

http://www.viaouest.com/biblioB00OUGOBXW.html

https://www.amazon.it/Oniria/s?ie=UTF8&page=1&rh=i%3Aaps%2Ck%3AOniria

https://www.chasse-aux-livres.fr/prix/B00OUGOBXW/oniria-genesis

http://www.savoirsplus.fr/oniria-genesis/produit/2088920?univers_id=5&editeur_id=24803

http://www.librairie-sciencespo.fr/listeliv.php?refgtl=home&base=paper&select_tri_recherche=&rayon=Bandes%20dessin%E9es%20/%20Comics%20/%20Mangas&codegtl1=3000000&editeur=Graph+Zeppelin

http://www.ombres-blanches.fr/moteur-de-recherche/resultat-de-la-recherche.html?creator=Ferran%20Xalabarder

http://www.prologue.ca/667285-22-livre-Bandes_dessinees__adulte_/Oniria_Genesis.html

http://www.libreriafrancese.it/libri/editeur/Graph_Zeppelin/1

http://www.gettextbooks.com/author/Ferran_Xalabarder

http://www.isbns.net/author/Ferran_Xalabarder

http://laurateixeira.net/product-B00OUGOBXW

http://www.amazon.com/review/RDE369FWBDKRU

http://www.zombiepancake.com/2013/02/22/first-impressions-heavy-metal-261/

http://www.zombiepancake.com/2013/09/17/heavy-metal-264-first-impressions/

http://godgiantess.blogspot.com.es/2011/06/giantess-garden-weekly-252011.html

http://www.comics.org/issue/942164/

http://www.wonderclub.com/magazines/adult_magazine_single_page-print.php?u=HMETAL201203

http://libros.elmundo.es/HEAVY-METAL-MAGAZINE-_264-ENKI-BILAL-HEAVY-METAL-LibroEbook-ES-SPB0287802.html

http://www.libreriaofican.com/autor/-ferran-xalabarder-/

http://www.libreriaaverroes.com/autor/-ferran-xalabarder-/

https://lastgasp.com/d/39779/heavy-metal-magazine-261

https://www.collinsbooks.com.au/book/Heavy-Metal-Magazine-264/9781935351764

http://www.libreriapaidos.com/resultados.aspx?c=Ferran+Xalabarder&por=AutorEstricto&aut=225618&orden=fecha&d=1

http://www.adlibris.com/se/e-bok/heavy-metal-magazine-264-9781935351764

https://www.amazon.fr/Heavy-Metal-264-Enki-Bilal-ebook/dp/B01HP2SIAO

https://www.standaardboekhandel.be/seo/nl/eboeken/literaire-fictie/9781935351764/christian-krank-eddie-sharam-simon-millgate-enki-bilal-gt-becks-jamie-woodhead-juan-calle-tayyar-ozkan-chris-burnham-frank-forte-stefano-cardoselli-jim-terry-david-millgate-ferran-xalabarder/heavy-metal-magazine-264


FOTO PERFIL Twitter. Plastificado                      

Name: Amanda Honeyland (Amy for friends)

Alias: Dreamy (my Oneiric Avatar’s name)

Birth date: November 11th, 2016.

Age: I was 23 years old when “abducted” from Utopia. It happened in 2039, so I guess I’m still 23… Although here, in your timeline, theoretically, I haven’t been born yet. Isn’t that awesome!!!

Place of birth: San New Angeles. Utopian State of the Pelicans’ Island.

Nationality: Utopian Citizen. Sub-citizen of the Utopian States of North America.

Marital status: Free.

Vocational profession: Sex Fantasies’ Actress… and blogger, actually.


Nombre: Amanda Honeyland (Amy para los amigos)

Alias: Dreamy (nombre de mi Avatar Onírico)

Fecha de nacimiento: 11 de Noviembre de 2016.

Edad: Tenía 23 años cuando fui “arrebatada” de Utopía. Esto ocurría el año 2039, así que imagino que sigo teniendo 23… Aunque aquí, en vuestra corriente temporal, en teoría, todavía no he nacido… ¡No es alucinante!

Lugar de nacimiento: San Nuevos Ángeles. Estado Utópico de la Isla de los Pelícanos.

Nacionalidad: Ciudadana de Utopía. Sub-ciudadana de los Estados Utópicos de América del Norte.

Estado civil: Libre.

Profesión vocacional: Actriz de fantasías sexuales… y bloguera, actualmente.

Anuncios